218 maps found for Call of Duty 2

Map name ➚DateGametypeDLSize (Mo)Mapper
13 Tunisie2013-10-29DM,TDM46855.09
Abandoned scrapyard2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ271312.13{UN}Cpt:James
Aberrant Valley (anomaly)2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD211937.70
Accona Desert2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF17586.36
Alam Halfa2015-06-22DM,TDM,SDCTF217216.93Glossar
Alcohol2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD202911.00
Amaye2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,HQ172721.68
Anemaber Albar2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ186410.35
Anzio, italy2013-10-29DM,TDM,ST,HQ,CTF19269.35
Ardennes Forest ,France2021-11-07DM,TDM6612.73Dave mx85
Ardennes, bastogne2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD175916.61
Argentan france2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ19579.18Josich
Backlot2018-09-11DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF196278.11
Battlefield france2013-10-29TDM,DM,CTF,SD17939.95R3T4RD
Bazaar2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF14116.52
Bear Lake Village2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF173820.89Tra Col.mac
Berlin2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF162213.79-|GA|- Dickymint
Big Red2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF16076.58Denny Heldoorn
Bizerte, tunisia2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,SD167511.07
Borisovka, Russia2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF17996.71Siffer
Bp Haguenau2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF183413.50Vetter
Breaking Point2024-08-11DM,TDM48911.97Dave mx85
Brest, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF206216.68{FKR}Screwtape
Breville, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF185112.76(PFB)WOLF{GEN}
Bridge 22013-10-29DM,TDM,SAB,CTF,SD,RB186510.48[EUMC]Tam
Brunville, France2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,SD,CTF160318.36Stan "Dragon" Noordman
Bunker 882013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ16757.86W2|Nader
Burgundy Night2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF156112.75TimeCod
Bzt (Bazna Tunisia)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF14189.87Chriswaltonbates
Canal22013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF15057.89-|GA|- Dickymint
Carentan 22013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF20979.71|>M<--HerculeS
Carentan 32025-10-19DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD38219.43Dave mx85
Carentan Station2024-03-19DM,TDM61910.45Dave mx85
Carentan ville2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ171919.44tofuschnitzel
Castle Assault2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF13939.06Kals
Chateau Manor2014-03-19DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD28213.58 Tinkerton
Chelm night, Poland2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ108910.65Julian (oraco)
Chelm, Poland2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ14839.62Julian (oraco)
Cherbourg2013-10-29CTF,DM,TDM,SD143931.47[OUTLAW]DRUMBUM
Chti Bled2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,HTF,VIP,DOM13068.22Chtigreg
Chti Chateau nuit2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,SD,HTF,VIP,DOM118110.19Chtigreg
Chti Marais (day & night)2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,HTF,DOM,VIP,SD123527.92Chtigreg
Chti Ville2013-10-29TDM,DM,HQ,CTF,SD,HTF,VIP,DOM127514.27Chtigreg
City Hall2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HTF,HQ138113.10Lasticot
City Under Siege2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,DTF148533.03Geiger
Clervaux2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD14499.07Lessing
CoD Dust2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ15023.34Freeman Wunder
Codcastle2013-10-29DM,TDM14955.55LonerNL
Commando2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF146215.86Pierrambo
Country side2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ168338.56[OUTLAW]BlindSniper
Courtyard2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF13555.59Sneeky
CR Bretteville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ192816.51Maquina (León-Spain)
Crossfire Assault2023-11-13DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ,HTF33017.22Ydiss
Crossroads2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF,HTF160217.77Lasticot
Currahee Afri. Carentan2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD18154.11Kals
Currahee Al Badi, Iraq2013-10-29TDM,DM,SND,CTF,HQ163773.51AFirsttimemapmaker
Currahee Breach2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD14083.14Kals
Currahee Dawnville2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD,HQ119811.79<{Currahees}>
Currahee Toujane rain2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF140810.16CURRAHEE!
Currahee Tuscany 22013-10-29TDM,DM,CTF,SD12784.85Paul
Currahee! Orion Zen2013-10-29DM,TDM15006.45Zeus
D6 Day2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD136711.39The Cube
Dackel 22013-10-29DM,TDM11418.58Gruss Dackel
DD Matmata2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD25269.96Sherman
Decoy final2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,VIP18177.77Tarzan
Delta Mission, The day after2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,SD15348.25SuperBoris
Depot2013-10-29DM,TDM,CFT,HQ,SD13657.93|EHD|SevenSniff
Depot winter, Germany2013-10-29DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD,ZOM11517.62
Desert lake2013-10-29CTF14872.39The Mask
Desert ville, Tunisia2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ126415.56
Deux villes2013-10-29107215.39
Die Kaserne2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF111116.88
Domaha2013-10-2914249.10
Drachenfels2013-10-2912346.17
Draguignan2013-10-2913116.12
Eindhoven2013-10-29158811.16
Elalamein day2013-10-2913024.01
Elsarza2013-10-29133921.90
Epica2013-10-2912828.45
Eye reloaded2013-10-2911957.51
Factory2013-10-2912584.01
Farm Assault2014-05-1916506.89-NAZ-
Farmduhoc2013-10-29117926.65
Farmtown2013-10-29115720.79
Farmtown front2013-10-2911259.28
Ferme du loup2013-10-29112919.05
Gamer place2013-10-2915343.19
Garbatella, Italia2025-09-01DM,TDM,CTF,HQ,SD40413.37Dave mx85
Gatien2013-10-2911967.62
Germanfarm2013-10-2912654.36
Ghost Town snow2024-03-20DM,TDM3743.53Dave mx85
Glastonbury2013-10-29116725.24
Glossis train station2014-09-03DM,TDM,SD,CTF187118.74Glossar
Gr1mms depot2013-10-2911246.62
Grandville2013-10-2910987.78
Greleans2013-10-2911924.97
Gunslingers2013-10-29116519.45
Hafen Lager2014-11-03DM,TDM,SD,CTF164135.16
Hangout2013-10-2912995.61
Hill 4932024-10-08DM,TDM,CTF51015.82Dave mx85
Hill valley slum2013-10-2911305.52
Houn2013-10-2912648.17
Iah hq22013-10-29125915.47
Industry2013-10-2924444.16
Italy infiltration2013-10-29122312.96
Izmir2013-10-2912785.09
K6 : Destroyed Village2021-01-25DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF5956.74-]K6[-Grimm
K6 : Tranquility2026-07-14DM,TDM,SD,HQ11115.19-]K6[-Grimm
K6 Remagen2013-10-2913388.29-]K6[-Grimm
Kalach, Russia2025-07-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF3624.90DontBodyYaSelf
Kalzdaba2013-10-29113010.41
Kasserine Tunisia (short)2024-03-20DM,TDM4712.99Dave mx85
Kasserine, Tunisia (long)2024-08-23DM,TDM4266.09Dave mx85
Kautenbach, Luxemburg2013-10-2913345.47Lessing
Kiev russia2013-10-29132313.10
La ferme de Mont-Jean2013-10-29108913.23
Labyrinth22013-10-2916131.50
Lecrew2013-10-29122016.71
Lothringen2013-10-29119637.83
Mancheville2013-10-29117917.09
Mareth2013-10-2911905.41
Marigny2013-10-2912996.90
Matmata_night2013-10-29113014.00
Minister2024-01-04DM,TDM2889.29Dave mx85
Moelingen2013-10-2911577.79
Montargis2013-10-29134426.66
Mountaintop2015-12-17175650.13afirsttimemapmaker
Mto_almeria2013-10-2913597.40
Mto_clanfight_r2013-10-29112513.69
Mto_pripyat2013-10-29122012.94
Murmansk (rnr)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF136612.99Paulo88
Neuville2013-10-29115215.65
Nfactory2013-10-2911979.86
Nightshift (Backlot conversion)2015-12-12208278.13afirsttimemapmaker
North Africa : Outpost2013-10-29DM,TDM,HQ,CTF13667.01-]K6[-Grimm
Oasis Africa2013-10-2912626.48
Olassault2013-10-2912239.77
Olcastle2013-10-29121537.77
Olravine2013-10-2917311.53
Olstonehenge2013-10-29129114.85
Omaha2013-10-29127315.24
Operation Weserubung2013-11-05218935.77BlindSniper
Oradour2013-10-29106010.99
Outpost22013-10-2911591.72
Overgroun2013-10-29119814.79
Ovingham2013-10-29107422.24
Pipeline2013-10-29111113.65
Port2013-10-2912437.01
Powcamp2013-10-2916176.52
Prison2023-04-124317.50Dave mx85
Provence22013-10-29134014.89
Purgatory2013-10-2911826.89
Pwerk2013-10-29119913.97
Ramelle2013-10-29139336.21
Rasquert v22013-10-2920519.14
Remagen2013-10-2912067.06
Resistance paris2013-10-29132524.05
Rockisland2013-10-2913664.51
Rome2013-10-29117910.70
Rouen2013-10-29134017.30
Rschew2013-10-2911298.32
Rusty2013-10-2912778.34
Sandpit2024-10-07DM,TDM4316.61Dave mx85
Santdenis2013-10-2911309.24
Sbn2013-10-29210012.92
Schultz bunker fx2013-10-29123612.56
Scopeshot22013-10-2911334.91
Shipment2013-10-2918066.76
Shipment b2013-10-29129511.30
Shultzwood2013-10-29110322.54
Silotown2013-10-29116611.24
Snow2013-10-2914528.39
St Hilaire du Chaos2013-11-06185241.03
St Marie dumont2013-10-29128110.84
St Renan2020-08-186555.40Originart
Strike at Karkand2013-10-2911749.84
Sweat Blood2013-10-2910588.13
Swif2013-10-2911429.56
Tankhunt2013-10-29120219.53
Tcadesertsnipe2013-10-2912246.76
The bridge2013-10-2911663.94
The dam2013-10-29123810.74
The hunt2013-10-2911405.31
The tomb2013-10-29138815.51
The Town (moh)2013-10-29204420.41
The village2013-10-2912065.97
Tigertown2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF121916.21MajorPainz / Kams
Tilldusk2013-10-2910147.51
Tobruk2013-10-29121414.60
Toujane night2013-10-29137813.15
Toujane,Tunisia2025-08-30DM,TDM,SD,CTF,HQ2736.83DontBodyYaSelf
Town (ville de la paix)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ11217.86Kil[L]joY
Trainstation Rain (Caen)2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF131714.80CURRAHEE!
Treguennec2013-10-29113822.18
Tukovi2013-10-29115715.64
Tunis Afrika2015-04-2118674.79
Tunisia (day)2023-11-04DM,TDM,SD,CTF34610.06Jansun
Tunisia (night)2023-11-042598.56Jansun
Vacant_52018-09-11DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF166155.73
Valence v22013-10-29117312.34
Venice2013-10-29131211.49
Verschneit2013-10-29118625.95
Village detruit2013-10-2912019.07
Vitebsk2013-10-29118131.67
Vossenack2013-10-2911588.92
Waldcamp2013-10-2911208.37
Warsaw2013-10-29136811.95
Waterfall (final)2021-03-09DM,TDM,SD,HQ,CTF10958.47[MW*SWAT] UnderTaker
Westwall2013-10-29144015.28
Wintertraining2013-10-29117316.11
Wioska2013-10-2911642.83
Wolfenstein Powcamp2022-05-31DM,TDM5236.16Dave mx85
Woods2013-10-2915214.76
WW Sand2021-03-17DM,TDM,CTF70117.77Stendby
Xfirea2013-10-29118717.21
Xi desert idiot2013-10-2912678.29
Zweibruecken, Germany2013-10-29DM,TDM,SD,CTF136511.89
|FR|Mogadishu2013-10-29128318.72
End of list : 218 map(s)